Daily Music Schedule

Friday

Main Stage

3:00pm 
Battle of the Bands

6:30pm 
Tom Hughes & The Groove

9:00pm 
Destroyer – KISS Tribute

Brews Stage

3:00pm 
Mikes on Fire

6:00pm 
Photogenics

8:30pm 
The Lonestars

Family Stage

12:30pm 
K9 Central Dog Agility Performance Team

1:15pm 
Aspire Acrobatics and Circus Art

2:00pm 
Children’s Entertainer Charlie Kert

3:00pm 
Spotlight Dance Works

3:30pm 
K9 Central Dog Agility Performance Team

4:15pm
Cheer Strong Cheerleading

4:30pm 
Eclipse Performing Arts Baton Show

5:00pm 
Children’s Entertainer Charlie Kert

6:00pm
Precision Dance Company

6:39pm 
K9 Central Dog Agility Performance Team

7:30pm
Hummingbird Dancers

Saturday

Main Stage

12:00pm 
Country Spice

2:00pm 
Recovery Mode

4:00pm 
Big Johnny Blue

6:30pm 
Charles Street Band

9:00pm 
Just Heart

Brews Stage

12:00pm
Daniel Greer

2:30pm 
Darren Bailey

5:00pm 
Ugly Horse

8:00pm
Sarah Fazackerley

Family Stage

12:15pm
Ultimate Canadian Athletics Cheerleading

12:30pm 
Aspire Acrobatics and Circus Art

1:00pm 
Theatre Dance Academy

1:30pm
The Twisted Ones – Balloon magic by Debbie Stevens

2:30pm
PKS Dance Elite

3:00pm – 3:15pm
Eclipse Performing Arts Baton Show

3:30pm
Comedy Improv with Stephanie Herrera and Adam Wilkinson

4:00pm 
Aspire Acrobatics and Circus Art

4:30pm
Precision Dance Company

5:00pm
The Twisted Ones – Balloon magic by Debbie Stevens

6:00pm
Afro-Caribbean Dance by Riddim Fitness

6:30pm
Comedy Improv with Stephanie Herrera and Adam Wilkinson

7:00pm
TJ’s Dance Troop

7:30pm
PKS Dance Elite

Sunday

Main Stage

12:30pm
BBQ Boys

3:00pm 
Solid

5:30pm
Free With Admission

Brews Stage

12:30pm
Bluegrass Sunday

5:00pm
Mathew Edmondson

Family Stage

12:10pm
Cheer Strong Cheerleaders

12:15pm
Soper Creek Wildlife Rescue

12:45pm 
PKS Dance Elite

1:15pm
Diabolo YoYo performance by Mason Lee

1:30pm 
Theatre Dance Academy

2:00pm 
Children’s Entertainer James Funnyhat

3:00pm
Spotlight Dance Works

3:30pm
Magician Kyle Livingston

4:30pm 
Theatre Dance Academy

5:00pm
Children’s Entertainer James Funnyhat

6:00pm
Eclipse Performing Arts Baton Show

6:30pm
Magician Kyle Livingston

7:30pm
TJ’s Dance Troop