Daily Music Schedule

Friday

Main Stage

6:30 Marty & the Mojos

9:00 Hells Bells

Brews Stage

5:30 Doozies

8:30 Phil and the Blanks

Family Stage

4:00 Hype Danz Studio

4:20 K9 Central Dog Agility Team

4:55 Metis Dancer Auriele Diote

5:00 Precisions Dance Company

5:20  Singer Tyler Lorette

5:45 Spotlight Dance Works

6:05 Featured dancer Rebecca Edwards

6:10 Theatre Dance Academy

6:30 Singer Kalista Wilson

6:55 TJ’s Dance Troop

7:15 Swagga Right Hip Hop dancers

7:25 K9 Central Dog Agility Team

7:45 Hummingbird Caribbean Dancers

Saturday

Main Stage

12:00 Double Shot

2:30 Alexa Goldie Band

4:00 Ugly Horse Band

6:30 Tamin’ Thunder

9:00 Epic Eagles

Brews Stage

12:00 Ryan Coffey

2:30 Bryan, Jessie and Wade

4:00 Cove and The Current

5:30 SOLID

8:30 Jess and Tay

Family Stage 

12:00 Aspire Acrobatics

12:50 Precisions Dance Company

1:10 Durham Improv – comedy w/Stephanie Herrera & Adam Wilkinson

1:30 Illusionist Bella Magic

2:05 Duke of Cambridge Public School drum line

2:15 Riddim Fitness Caribbean dancers

2:35 Singer Julia Middleton

3:00 TJ’s Dance Troop

3:20 Aspire Acrobatics

4:10 Singer Tyler Lorette

4:35 Spotlight Dance Works

4:55 Featured dancer Rebecca Edwards

5:00 Durham Improv – comedy w/Stephanie Herrera & Adam Wilkinson

5:20 Swagga Right Hip Hop dancers

5:30  Duke of Cambridge Public School drum line

5:35 Aspire Acrobatics

6:00 Hype Danz Studio

6:20 Julia Middleton

6:45 Illusionist Bella Magic

7:15 Singer Azalyne

7:35 Theatre Dance Academy

Sunday

Main Stage

12:00 The Groove

2:30 Eric Lambier

5:30 Cheryl Ireland and the Autumn Smoke (Plus The Emerson Ireland Band)

Brews Stage 

12:00 Bluegrass Sunday

4:30 The Maple Beats

Family Stage 

12:00 Spotlight Dance Works

12:20 Featured dancer Rebecca Edwards

12:30 Singing group Girl Pow-R

1:00 Wallace Symington Highland dancers 

1:25 Twisted Ones Balloon Show with Debbie Stevens

1:55 Metis Dancer Auriele Diotte

2:00 Theatre Dance Academy

2:20 Singer Riley Wheater

2:40 Swagga Right Hip Hop dancers

2:55 TJ’s Dance Troop 

3:15 Singing group Girl Pow-R

3:40 Wallace Symington Highland dancers

4:00 Twisted Ones Balloon Show with Debbie Stevens

4:15 Hype Danz Studio

4:35 Precisions Dance Company